Αγώνες

Σεπτέμβριος 2018
23/9/2018 @ 16:30ΖΗΡΙΝΕΙΟΥ ΠΡΤ 1ηΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ4-0ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
26/9/2018 @ 16:00ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΚΥΠ 1ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ3-1ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
Οκτώβριος 2018
7/10/2018 @ 16:00ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Α΄ ΠΡΤ 3ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ0-2ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
10/10/2018 @ 16:00ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΤ 2ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ1-0ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
14/10/2018 @ 16:00ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΤ 4ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ1-0ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
20/10/2018 @ 16:00ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ (Σ.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ)ΠΡΤ 5ηΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ2-0ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
27/10/2018 @ 16:00ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΤ 6ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ0-1ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
31/10/2018 @ 14:30ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΚΥΠ 1ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ3-2ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
Νοέμβριος 2018
4/11/2018 @ 15:00ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΠΡΤ 7ηΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ2-1ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
10/11/2018 @ 15:00ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΤ 8ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ5-0ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
17/11/2018 @ 15:00ΡΟΥΦ ΠΡΤ 9ηΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ4-0ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
25/11/2018 @ 15:00ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ (Σ.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ)ΠΡΤ 10ηΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ0-2ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
28/11/2018 @ 14:30ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΚΥΠ 1ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ1-1 (2-4 p)ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
Δεκέμβριος 2018
2/12/2018 @ 15:00ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΤ 11ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ2-0ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
9/12/2018 @ 15:00ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Α΄ ΠΡΤ 12ηΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ2-0ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
16/12/2018 @ 15:00ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΤ 13ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ2-2ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
22/12/2018 @ 15:00ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ ΠΡΤ 14ηΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ1-3ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
Ιανουάριος 2019
13/1/2019 @ 15:00ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΤ 15ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ1-2ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
20/1/2019 @ 15:00ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΤ 16ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ0-4ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
27/1/2019 @ 15:00ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ (Μ.ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ) ΠΡΤ 17ηΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ1-1ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
Φεβρουάριος 2019
3/2/2019 @ 15:00ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΤ 18ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ0-2ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
10/2/2019 @ 15:00ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α΄ΠΡΤ 19ηΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ2-1ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
17/2/2019 @ 15:00ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΡΤ 20ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ2-3ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
23/2/2019 @ 15:00ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΠΡΤ 21ηΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
Επόμενες αγωνιστικές
ΠΡΤ 22ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΠΡΤ 23ηΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΡΤ 24ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΠΡΤ 25ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΠΡΤ 26ηΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΡΤ 27ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΠΡΤ 28ηΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΡΤ 29ηΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
ΠΡΤ 30ηΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ